India's Most Proven Consultant
Call Us +91 8142826826
Recent Visa



Name Country Status Month
Mohammed Fayyaz Ahmed Australia Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Feb
Mr. Sudip Rai Canada ITA - Canada Express Entry Feb
Sankar Pragada Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Bharadhwaj Jore Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Siva Jyothi Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Rama Krishna U V Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Srujana M Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Sahithi Reddy Gangula Australia Australia PR Feb
Mr. Sriharsha Babu Karkala Australia Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Feb
Mrs Shiela Naidu Pottapenjara Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Feb
Mr. Rohit Kumar Patel Australia EOI Invitation on 189 Sub Class Visa Feb
Mr. Dinesh Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Sailaja Rao Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Krishna Chaitanya Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Mr. Poshala Raghunath Kumar Canada ITA - Canada Express Entry Feb
Soujanya Kumar Battineni Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Vaibhav Bhat Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Mr. Ajay Mathew Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Mr. Rajat Rao Australia EOI Invitation on 190 Sub Class Visa Feb
Ms. Syed Rubina Behri Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Ms. Hamsa Priya Canada ITA - Canada Express Entry Feb
Ms. Bindhu Varghese Canada Canadian education success - WES Feb
Mr Ritesh Thakur Australia Vetassess Positive Feb
Mrs. Vishali Soni Australia EOI Invitation on 189 Sub Class Visa Feb
Santhosh Reddy Saama Canada Canadian education success - WES Jan
Sai Ratna Bharath Mahavadi Canada Canadian education success - WES Jan
Mrs Keerthy Madhavi Sanivarapu Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Mr Sridhar Sikilammetla Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Mr. Manish Kumar Bathula Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Mr. Vamsi krishna Pasala Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Mr. Sai Suman Gubba Australia Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Jan
Mrs Farhana Begum Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Mr Anup Anand Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Shyam Sunder Reddy Kandula Canada Canadian education success - WES Jan
Mr Sameer Anurag Jeshtadi Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Mrs. Amulya Mantena Australia Skilled Sponsored Visa (190 Sub Class) Jan
Mr. Pavan Kumar Singh Thakur Canada Canadian education success - WES Jan
Mr. Sandeep Pathuru Canada Canadian education success - WES Jan
Mr. Praveen Singh Thakur with family Australia Skilled Sponsored Visa (190 Sub Class) Jan
Mr. Rakesh Naraparaju Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Mr. Ravi Sagar Pittala Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Mrs. Anusha Karthikeyan Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Mr. Sharat Pyboina Canada ITA - Canada Express Entry Jan
Mr. Gudla Sandeep Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Jan
Mr. Sharat Pyboina Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Jan
Mr. Hardeep Singh Australia Engineers Australia Skill Assessment Result Jan
Mr. Kishor Sankaran N Canada ITA - Canada Express Entry Jan
Mr. Tagoor Varma Buddaraju Canada Canadian education success - WES Jan
Mr. Ahamed Sharief Shaik Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Mr. K.Tamil Selvan Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Mr. Ravishankar Bharadwaj Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Ms. Monalisa Canada ITA - Canada Express Entry Dec
Ms. Preeti Sharma Canada ITA - Canada Express Entry Dec
Mr. Ravi Tej Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Mr. Sharat Pyboina Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Dec
Mr. Suresh Babu Vemula Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Mr. Karthik k Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Shubham Asati Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Mr Harneet Singh Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Dec
Ms. Preeti Sharma Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Dec
Ms. Anusha Dommeti Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Dec
Ms. Anantha Lakshmi Garlapati Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Dec
Ms. Monalisa Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Dec
Mr. Vivek Gupta Canada ITA - Canada Express Entry Dec
Mr. Phani Krishna Pochiraju Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Mrs. Sujatha Repala Australia Australia Visitor visa Dec
Mr. Suman Athuluri Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Dec
Mr. Rohit Kumar Patel Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Dec
Mrs. Tulasi Korrapati United Kingdom United Kingdom Visitor visa Dec
Mr. Arun Goud Rangula Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Dec
Mr. Madhu Vasista Kunde Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Dec
Mr. Hidayathullah Khan Australia Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Dec
Mr. Ajay Nagaraj Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Dec
Ms. Syeda Shazia begum Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Mr. Prafulla Prakash Kantha Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Dec
Mr. Sathish kumar kandhaswamy Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Mr. Prasada Narendra kumar Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Mr. Manikanta Palagiri Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Mr. Mohammed Abdul Muqtadir Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Dec
Ms. Rashmi Singh Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Dec
Mr. Kommukur Victor Alfred Canada Canadian education success - WES Dec
Mr. Naresh Mamidi Canada Canadian education success - WES Nov
Mr. Brijnandhan Reddy Nimma Australia South Australia Invitation - 190 sub class Nov
Mr. Ranjith Sunchu Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Mr. Susheel Vaswani Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Mr. Nakka Kanishk Anoop Rudra Yadav Australia Australia Permanent CHILD VISA Nov
Mrs Avanthika Reddy Marri Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Nov
Mr. Sandeep Australia Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Nov
Mr. Abhilash Reddy Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Mr. Satpal Singh Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Mr. Viswanathan Shanmugam Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Mr. Mahesh Singampalli Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Mrs. Swati Sanjaysingh Rajput Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Nov
Mr. Fawad Ali Khan Australia Received Invitation - Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Nov
Mr. Sai Suman Gubba Australia Received Invitation - Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Nov
Mr. Gudla Sandeep Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Ms. Johana Robert Canada ITA - Canada Express Entry Nov
Mr. Mahesh Babu Lanke Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Mr. Srikanth Reddy Aanugu Australia Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Nov
Mr. Sai Sandeep Kanumuri Australia Australia Visit Visa Success Nov
Mrs. Tabassum Australia Australia Student Dependent Visa - Subclass(500) Nov
Mr. Satya Sainath Pinisetti Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Mr. Raja Kumar Samudrala Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Ms. Krishna Sowjanya Rajanala Canada ITA - Canada Express Entry Nov
Mr. Ravi Kumar Chada Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Nov
Mr. Sharath Saluvaji Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Nov
Ms. Swaroopa Elisela Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Mr. Sesha Madhav Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Nov
Mr. Vivek Gupta Canada Nova Scotia PNP Nomination Nov
Mr. Kalyan Gurrapu Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Oct
Mr. Shahulhameedu Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Oct
Mr. Sesha? ?Madhav Canada SINP acceptance letter - PNP Oct
Mrs. Majida Ishrath Australia Australian Partner Visa Oct
Mr. Hemanth Reddy Canada Canada Visitor Visa Oct
Mr. Vaibhav Agarwal Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Oct
Ms.Sarah Dubeau Canada Canada PR Dependent Sponsorship Confirmation Success Oct
Mr Sivanarayana Pinninti Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Oct
Mr. Sriram Mani Kumar Pallapothu Canada Canada Express Entry Visa under Provisional Nomination Program Oct
Mr. Hidayathullah Khan Australia Australia Skilled Independent Visa (Subclass 189) Sept
Mr Sri Teja Nareddy Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Sept
Ms. Pagolu Rama Kumari Australia Australia Visitor Visa grant Sept
Mr Veerendra Kumar Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Sept
Ms. Shristi Chetia Canada Canada Ontario Provincial Nomination Acceptance Sept
Mr. Rohith Mamidala Canada Canada Express Entry Visa under FSWP Sept
Mr Venkata Durga Gangadhar Prasad Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Sept
Mr Venkatasatya Nagadurga Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Sept
Mr Naresh Kumar Ganji Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Sept
Mrs. Ramya Uddaraju Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Sept
Mrs Guneet Kaur Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Sept
Mr. Devendra Kumar Canada Canada WES Education Sucees Sept
Ms. Sravya Chenimilla Canada Canada WES Education Sucees Sept
Mr. Kartheeka Buchepalli Australia Australian Partner Visa Sept
Mrs. Kirti Kothari Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Sept
Mr Mohammed Sadeeduddin Zeeshan Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Sept
Mr. Kiran Reddy Canada Visit Visa Aug
Mr. Ayesha Syed Ahmed Husain Australia Australian Subsequent Entrant - TR Dependent visa (subclass 485) Aug
Mr Sai Suman Gubba Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Aug
Mr. Mohammed Abdul Rehman Canada canada sponsorship spouse Aug
Mr. Srikanth Reddy Maramreddy Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Aug
Mr. Hidayathullah Khan Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Aug
Ajay Lanjewar United States of America Visit Visa Aug
Mr. Ravikiran Reddy United Kingdom Visit Visa Aug
Ms. Pradnya Australia Skilled Nominated Visa ( Subclass 190) Aug
Mr. Sudhakar reddy Chilamakuri Canada Visit Visa Aug
Mr. Prashant Bhatt Germany Germany Job Seeker Visa Aug
Mrs. Aishwarya Rangasamy Australia Australia Skilled Independent Visa (Subclass 189) Aug
Ms. Shalini Sarkar Canada Canada Express Entry Aug
Mr. Pankaj Kaushal Canada Canada Express Entry Aug
Mr. Parthasarathy R Canada Canada Express Entry Aug
Mrs. Seetha Lakshmi Polishetty Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Aug
Mr. Naresh Kumar Birampally Australia Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Aug
Mr. Kartheek Kumar Gundamaneni Australia Skilled Sponsored Visa (190 sub class) - New South Wales Aug
Mrs. Satya Bhama United Kingdom Visit Visa Jul
Mr. Prasad United Kingdom Visit Visa Jul
Mrs. Sowjanya Australia Skilled Nominated Visa ( Subclass 190) Jul
Mr. Lakshmi Bhavan Australia Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Jul
Mr. Rama Rao United States of America Visit Visa Jul
Mr. Krishnam Raju Canada Canada Express Entry Jul
Ms. Priya Canada Canada Express Entry Jul
Mr. Abhishek Denmark Visit Visa Jul
Mr. Aravind Bhogadi Australia Australia Skilled Independent Visa (Subclass 189) Jul
Mr. Sunil Kumar Gamidi Australia Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Jul
Mr. Gouse Pasha Mohammad Australia Australia Visitor Visa Jul
Ravindra Australia Australia PR Jul
Koteswara rao United Kingdom Visit Visa Jun
Swetha K Australia Australia PR Jun
Tarun United States of America Visit Visa Jun
Nagendra Denmark Denmark Visit Visa Jun
Krishnachandra Australia Visit Visa Jun
Vaijayanti Australia Visit Visa Jan
Likhitha Canada Canada Express Entry Jun
Phanindra Hong Kong Hong Kong QMAS Visa Jun
Mallikarjuna United Kingdom Visit Visa Jun
Divya Australia Australia Skilled Independent Visa (Subclass 189) Jun
Anusha Canada Canada Express Entry Jun
Abhilash Australia Australia Skilled Nominated Visa ( Subclass 190) Jun
Satyanarayana Australia Australia PR Jun
Sushma K Canada Canada Express Entry Jun
Chaitanya Raju Australia Visit Visa Jun
Mr. Aravind Sivaraman Canada Received ITA New Brunswick Provincial Nomination Jun
Karunakar Australia Australia Subclass 190 May
Avnesh Australia Australia Subclass 189 May
Hemaja Canada Canada Express Entry May
Deva Sri New Zealand Visit Visa May
Poorna Chandra Rao Australia Australia Skilled Nominated Visa ( Subclass 190) May
Lavanya Australia Australia Dependent Visa May
Radhika United Kingdom Visit Visa May
Ruchika New Zealand Visit Visa May
Somashekar Australia Australia Subclass 190 May
Soumya Australia Australia Skilled Independent Visa (Subclass 189) May
Rama Krishna Canada Canada Express Entry May
Ankitha Australia Australia PR May
Mrs. Thakur Madhavi Australia Australia Visitor Visa May
Mr.Thakur Ramnarayan Singh Australia Australia Visitor Visa May
R P Singh Denmark Denmark Visa May
Pavan Kumar Hong Kong Hong Kong QMAS Visa May
Sailaja Canada Express Entry May
Kulli Sowjanya Australia Australia Dependent Visa May
Seelam Divyavani Australia Australia Dependent Visa May
Srinivas Hong Kong Hong Kong Visa May
Manasa Australia PR Visa May
Pallam Raju Australia Australian Visa May
Lakshmi Srinivas Denmark Denmark Visa May
Mr. Vamshidhar Parepalla Australia Skilled Sponsored Visa May
Navya N United Kingdom Visit Visa May
Abhroneel Chowdhury Australia Australia Skilled Independent Visa (Subclass 189) May
Naresh Yadav Denmark Denmark Visa May
Mr. Naresh Goud Australia Australia Dependent Visa May
Satya Siva Prasad Australia Skilled Nominated Visa ( Subclass 190) May
Yogesh Denmark Green Card Apr
Sonali United States of America Visit Visa Apr
Kavitha Canada Express Entry Apr
Ashish Australia Skilled Independent Apr
Anil Kumar Australia Visit Visa Apr
Hari Krishna United Kingdom Visit Visa Apr
Ananya Canada Express Entry Apr
Vinod United States of America Visit Visa Apr
Naidu Canada Express Entry Apr
Madhurima Canada Visit Visa Apr
Pilla Rambabu Denmark Green card Apr
Madhavi Canada Canada Express Entry Apr
Kranthi Swaroop Reddy SYAMALA Australia Australia Dependent Visa Apr
Sharat Chandra Australia Australia Dependent Visa Apr
Smitha Sunkari Australia Skilled Independent Visa (189 Sub Class) Apr
Gaurav M Australia Australia Skilled Independent Visa (Subclass 189) Apr
Hari Babu Australia ICT Skills Assessment Mar
Farheen Sulthana Australia Dependent Visa Mar
Sunil Kumar Gamidi Australia EOI Invitation on 190 Sub Class Visa Mar
Syed Khaja Haffizuddin Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Mar
Sandeep Vantmuri Australia PR Visa Mar
Kavitha Australia Skill Assessment Mar
Santhosh Australia Australia Skilled Independent Visa (Subclass 189) Mar
Mr Praveen Singh Thakur Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Mar
Mrs. Sandhya Rani Australia Australia Dependent Visa Mar
Ms. Amulya Mantena Australia EOI Invitation on 190 Sub Class Visa Mar
Ms. Reshma Ismail Canada Canada Express Entry Mar
Ms. Supriya Gupta Australia ACS Skill Assessment Sucess Mar
Mr. Ashish Tripati Canada Received PR Feb
Mr. Aravind Bhogadi Australia EOI Invitation on 189 Sub Class Visa Jan
Mrs. Preeti Sharma Canada PNP Nomination - Express Entry Feb
Mr. Pramod Chayachandra Jain Australia Received Temporary Resident Visa Feb
Mr. Sai Abhijit Manepalli Australia Skilled Independent Visa (189 sub class) Received Jan
Mr. Sai Abhijit Manepalli Australia Received PR Jan
Ms. Amulya Mantena Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Pilli Rajeswari Canada Visit Visa Success Jan
Mr. Rohith Mamidala Canada Canada Express Entry ITA Received Jan
Mr. Sandeep Appaji Australia Expression of Interest Jan
Mr. Abhroneel chowdhury Australia Expression of Interest Jan
Mrs. Sadat Afreen Australia Australia Dependent Visa Success Jan
Ms. Viharika Bonthu Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Marwan Syed Canada Received Ontario PNP Jan
Monalisa Canada Received Ontario PNP Jan
Mr. Chowdam Nagamohan Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Mr. Ashok Koritala Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Jan
Shristi Chetia Canada Received PNP Nomination Letter Jan
Ashish Tripathi Canada Received PNP Nomination Letter Jan
Mr. Reddy Satya Siva Prasad Australia Received Invitation Jan
Mr. Aravind Bhogadi Australia Received Invitations Jan
Mohinder United States of America 5 year Visa Granted - USA CPT Jan
Mr. Sudhir Sista Australia Received PR Jan
Bhaskar Rao Jakkula United States of America Received USA-CPT Visa Dec
Satya vani Chinnamaneni United States of America Received USA-CPT Visa Dec
K Maheswara Goud United States of America Received USA-CPT Visa Dec
Mr. Gopi Thumuluri Australia Partner Visa Dec
Mr. Sree Prudvi Australia Received PR Dec
Mr. Abhroneel Chowdhary Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Dec
Mr. Sharat Chandra Burma Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Dec
Mr. Vinod M Canada Received Invitation from Manitoba Province Dec
Mr. Kranthi Swaroop Australia Expression of Interest Dec
Mr. Vamshidhar Parepalli Australia Expression of Interest Dec
Mr. Brijnandhan Reddy Nimma Australia ACS Skill Assessment Success Aug
Mr. Sandeep United States of America USA Work Study Program Aug
Mrs. Reshma Ismail Canada Federal Skilled Worker (Express Entry Program) Jul
Mr. Gopal Reddy Panyala Australia Vetassess Positive Aug
Mrs. Subharamya Somisetty Australia Skilled Independent (subclass 189) Aug
Mrs. Jyothi Vardhineedi Australia Skilled Independent (subclass 189) Aug
Mrs. Shruthi N Rao Australia Skilled - Sponsored (Subclass 190) Jan
Mr. Puneet Kumar Achanta Australia Skilled Sponsored (subclass 190) Nov
Rohit Mamidala Canada Ontario PNP Nomination, Express Entry Nov
Mr. Amogh Gupta Australia Skilled Sponsored (subclass 190) Nov
Somashekhar Australia Skill Assessment Mar
Chaitanya Kumar Denmark Got Green Card Visa Mar
Abdul Areef Australia Skill Assessment Mar
Sudheer Sista Australia Skill Assessment Mar
Shashikanth Australia Skill Assessment Feb
Guranath Pyda Australia Skill Assessment Feb
Durga Bhavani Australia Skill Assessment Feb
Srikar Mallela Australia Skill Assessment Feb
Aravind Australia Skill Assessment Feb
Sree Ram Australia Skill Assessment Feb
Anil Kumar Denmark Got Green Card Visa Feb
Fawaz Ahmed Australia Skill Assessment Feb
Ravi Kumar Australia Skill Assessment Feb
Pankaj More Australia Skill Assessment Feb
Srinivas Naik Australia Skill Assessment Jan
Hidayath Ullah Australia Skill Assessment Dec